Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Ventev 10422256AR


Ventev 350ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable with SC/APC to PT (10422256AR)
Ventev 350ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable with SC/APC to PT (10422256AR)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ventev 350ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable with SC/APC to PT (10422256AR)

Brand: Ventev           P\N: 10422256AR           UPC: 646444186360

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $76295


List Price: $1,211.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Ventev Ventev's 350ft 6-fiber assembly with SC/APC connector to pigtail. Constructed with plenum tight-buffer SM fiber and interlocking armor.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ventev 350ft 6-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable with SC/APC to PT (10422256AR)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CommScope's GigaSPEED X10D 1091B ETL Verified Category 6A U/UTP Cable ...
This is a 100-meter multi-mode OM2 fiber optic cable for ...
This is a 10-Meter singel-mode simplex fiber optic cable from ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail