Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 11D02201SM005MAA


Cables Unlimited Inc 5m FC-APC - FC-APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (11D02201SM005MAA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 5m FC-APC - FC-APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (11D02201SM005MAA)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI           P\N: 11D02201SM005MAA           UPC: 646444310147

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5938


List Price: $74.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI CABLES UNLIMITED 11d02201sm005maa 5m FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 5m FC-APC - FC-APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (11D02201SM005MAA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Viavi FC-PC/FC-APC Interchangeable Test Adapter Cap is used on ...
Six eye IR emitter used for transmitting infrared commands to ...
Kramer’s SC/SC/OM3 series is an OM3 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail