Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 11D02201SM005MAA


Cables Unlimited Inc 5m FC-APC - FC-APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (11D02201SM005MAA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 5m FC-APC - FC-APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (11D02201SM005MAA)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 11D02201SM005MAA           UPC: 646444310147

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5495


List Price: $74.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CABLES UNLIMITED 11d02201sm005maa 5m FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 5m FC-APC - FC-APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (11D02201SM005MAA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for ...
3M 2181-XL/FR-CAK Cable Addition Kit is designed for the fire ...
A small and lightweight fiber optic transmitter and receiver pair ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail