Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Optimum Fiberoptics 140-0003-TES


Optimum Fiberoptics - 140-0003-TES Rack Mount Loaded 24F LC/APC (140-0003-TES)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics - 140-0003-TES Rack Mount Loaded 24F LC/APC (140-0003-TES)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 140-0003-TES           UPC: 729198443054

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $70508


List Price: $1,459.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


The Optimum Fiberoptics 2-Panel, fiber optic rack mount enclosure loaded with two LC/APC patch panels. Accommodates up to 24 LC/APC terminated fibers. Enclosure can be used for DAS, data center and telecom NOC deployments. Rack enclosure can be loaded with two connector patch panels.

Features


  • Enclosure Mount Type: Rack

  • Loaded: Yes

  • Environment: Indoor

  • Description: Optimum Fiberoptics rack mount enclosure loaded with two LC/APC patch panels. This unit can accommodate up to 24-fibers



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics - 140-0003-TES Rack Mount Loaded 24F LC/APC (140-0003-TES)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
B072-016-IP2 Tripp Lite's 16-port NetCommander Cat5 IP KVM Switch is ...
The FIBT-S3A and MIBT-S3A Trailblazer Series of transmitters provides a ...
Olson LaserLite OTOT-1000C 1310 nm, 48-1000 MHz high-performance CATV Broadcast ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail