Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Optimum Fiberoptics 150-0050-OFI


Optimum Fiberoptics SC/APC Single-Mode Simplex 6F Adapter Plate (150-0050-OFI)
Optimum Fiberoptics SC/APC Single-Mode Simplex 6F Adapter Plate (150-0050-OFI)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics SC/APC Single-Mode Simplex 6F Adapter Plate (150-0050-OFI)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 150-0050-OFI           UPC: 729198542771

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4860


List Price: $66.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Optimum Fiberoptics Optimum Fiberoptics' 6-port simplex SC/APC loaded adapter plate. Green.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics SC/APC Single-Mode Simplex 6F Adapter Plate (150-0050-OFI)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
12 Port Adapter Plate, LC, MM, OM3, Aqua (6 DUPLEX ...
The AFL SC Adapter Cap 2900-50-0003MR is for use with ...
CommScope 760109496 (360G2 Cartridge 12-LC-SM-BL-Pigtails) 360G2 cartridge 12 LC TeraSPEED ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail