Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Optimum Fiberoptics 150-0101-CCH


Optimum Fiberoptics LC 12 Pack Beige CCH Style (150-0101-CCH)
Optimum Fiberoptics LC 12 Pack Beige CCH Style (150-0101-CCH)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics LC 12 Pack Beige CCH Style (150-0101-CCH)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 150-0101-CCH           UPC: 646444214186

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4870


List Price: $67.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Optimum Fiberoptics Optimum Fiberoptics LC 12 Pack MM beige CCH style.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics LC 12 Pack Beige CCH Style (150-0101-CCH)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CommScope's 125m LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM 12-Fiber riser-rated indoor/outdoor 9/125um ...
CommScope's 175m LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM 12-Fiber riser-rated indoor/outdoor 9/125um ...
CommScope's 300M LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 36-Fiber riser-rated indoor/outdoor 9/125um HELIAX FiberFeed. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail