Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Optimum Fiberoptics 152-0017-CCH


Optimum Fiberoptics CCH 6F Splice Cassette SC/APC Duplex (152-0017-CCH)
Optimum Fiberoptics CCH 6F Splice Cassette SC/APC Duplex (152-0017-CCH)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics CCH 6F Splice Cassette SC/APC Duplex (152-0017-CCH)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 152-0017-CCH           UPC: 646444213974

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $36453


List Price: $409.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Optimum Fiberoptics Optimum Fiberoptics CCH 6F Splice Cassette SC/APC duplex.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics CCH 6F Splice Cassette SC/APC Duplex (152-0017-CCH)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 1m single-mode duplex MIC patch cord LC/UPC to ...
Cables Unlimited's 10 meter Single-mode Duplex fiber patch cord with ...
Cables Unlimited's 12m Single-mode Duplex fiber patch cord with SC/APC-LC/ ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail