Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 186602G5120005M


Corning 5m Single-mode Duplex LC-APC to SC-APC (186602G5120005M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 5m Single-mode Duplex LC-APC to SC-APC (186602G5120005M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 186602G5120005M           UPC: 729198328689

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5299


List Price: $58.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 186602G5120005M 5 meter duplex riser patch cord, single-mode fiber ultra, riser with yellow jacket. LC/APC to SC/APC connectors.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 5m Single-mode Duplex LC-APC to SC-APC (186602G5120005M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
CORNING 6m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, SC/APC-SC/APC, 2.9mm riser (neutral ...
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 5m, 2F, SC APC to SC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail