Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > 3M Products 2181-XL-FR-CAK


3M Products Cable Addition Kit for the 2178-XL/FR (2181-XL-FR-CAK)

Click Images to Enlarge

3M Products Cable Addition Kit for the 2178-XL/FR (2181-XL-FR-CAK)

Brand: 3M Products           P\N: 2181-XL-FR-CAK           UPC: 646444891622

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $64083


List Price: $761.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


3M Products 3M 2181-XL/FR-CAK Cable Addition Kit is designed for the fire retardant 3M Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2178-XL. The kit includes 4 cable entry hardware kits, a gasket and materials for installing additional cables.

Special Order Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for 3M Products Cable Addition Kit for the 2178-XL/FR (2181-XL-FR-CAK)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Trylon Universal stand-off mounts to support 3/8" safety cable going ...
The Moxa A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 cable is a 3 meter (9 foot) ...
Kramer’s SC/SC/OM3 series is an OM3 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail