Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 224402G5120006F


Corning 6' Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable SM (224402G5120006F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 6' Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable SM (224402G5120006F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 224402G5120006F           UPC: 729198890582

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4494


List Price: $52.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 2-Fiber, LC APC to SC APC riser-rated 2f zipcord, 6 ft, ClearCurve XB SMF

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 6' Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable SM (224402G5120006F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
Corning closet connector housing (CCH) pigtail panels are CCH panels ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail