Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited 22D02202SM052A


Cables Unlimited 52ft Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cord LC/APC to LC/UPC (22D02202SM052A)
Cables Unlimited 52ft Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cord LC/APC to LC/UPC (22D02202SM052A)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 52ft Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cord LC/APC to LC/UPC (22D02202SM052A)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02202SM052A           UPC: 729198596149

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $8998


List Price: $106.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited CABLES UNLIMITED 52' Duplex Single-Mode (OS2) patch cord with LC/APC to LC/UPC connectors.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 52ft Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cord LC/APC to LC/UPC (22D02202SM052A)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CABLES UNLIMITED 3m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, ...
CABLES UNLIMITED 1.5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, ...
CommScope FEXLCLC42-MXM001 1 meter LazrSPEED 550 duplex multimode (OM4) riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail