Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited 22D02232MM025


Cables Unlimited 25ft LC/LC Multi-Mode Patch Cord (22D02232MM025)
Cables Unlimited 25ft LC/LC Multi-Mode Patch Cord (22D02232MM025)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 25ft LC/LC Multi-Mode Patch Cord (22D02232MM025)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02232MM025           UPC: 646444332606

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4855


List Price: $64.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited CABLES UNLIMITED 25' LC/LC Multi-Mode Patch Cord .

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 25ft LC/LC Multi-Mode Patch Cord (22D02232MM025)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CABLES UNLIMITED 52' Duplex Single-Mode (OS2) patch cord with LC/APC ...
Installs in select Tripp Lite fiber chassis to connect 12 ...
JMA Wireless' Subrack DWDM 6 channels (27 29 31 33 ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail