Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22D0201SM002M


Cables Unlimited 2m LC-LC Patch Cord Single-Mode 9/125 (22D0201SM002M)
Cables Unlimited 2m LC-LC Patch Cord Single-Mode 9/125 (22D0201SM002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 2m LC-LC Patch Cord Single-Mode 9/125 (22D0201SM002M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D0201SM002M           UPC: 729198200510

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4672


List Price: $49.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 2m LC-LC Patch Cord Single-mode 9/125.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 2m LC-LC Patch Cord Single-Mode 9/125 (22D0201SM002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Professional series LC to LC OM3 10Gb 50/125 Duplex ...
This 4-fiber SM patch cable is an OFNR I/O black ...
This simplex MM patch cable is a 3mm ultra fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail