Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 22D02201SM003M


Cables Unlimited Inc 3m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (22D02201SM003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 3m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (22D02201SM003M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI           P\N: 22D02201SM003M           UPC: 888063185762

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4199


List Price: $56.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI CABLES UNLIMITED 3 Meter LC-LC SM duplex patch cord



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 3m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (22D02201SM003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a multimode LC-SC Duplex jumper from Cables Unlimited. ...
CABLES UNLIMITED 1.5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, ...
This is a single-mode, four strand, LC/UPC to LC/UPC patch ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail