Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22D02201SM005M


Cables Unlimited 5m 2F OS2 LCU-LCU OFNR (22D02201SM005M)
Cables Unlimited 5m 2F OS2 LCU-LCU OFNR (22D02201SM005M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 5m 2F OS2 LCU-LCU OFNR (22D02201SM005M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02201SM005M           UPC: 729198707095

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5085


List Price: $60.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 5m 2-Fiber Patch Cord with LC/UPC Connectors. OFNR Riser Rated.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 5m 2F OS2 LCU-LCU OFNR (22D02201SM005M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 5m LC UPC (Blue) to LC APC (Green) ...
Cables Unlimited's 20ft SC to SC/APC Duplex Single Mode fiber ...
Cables Unlimited 888209 5 ft Single-mode (OS2) duplex patch cord ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail