Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22D02201SM010AR


Cables Unlimited 10m LC-LC Duplex SM Armored Patch Cable (22D02201SM010AR)
Cables Unlimited 10m LC-LC Duplex SM Armored Patch Cable (22D02201SM010AR)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 10m LC-LC Duplex SM Armored Patch Cable (22D02201SM010AR)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02201SM010AR           UPC: 729198749392

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $11430


List Price: $159.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 10m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Armored Patch Cable. Riser Rated. UPC/UPC polish. OS2 mode.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 10m LC-LC Duplex SM Armored Patch Cable (22D02201SM010AR)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Tripp Lite's 50M multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable ...
Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in ...
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail