Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22D02201SM030AA


Cables Unlimited Inc 30' Riser-Rated Single Mode Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC (22D02201SM030AA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 30' Riser-Rated Single Mode Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC (22D02201SM030AA)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22D02201SM030AA           UPC: 729198401573

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5099


List Price: $74.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


30' Riser-Rated Single Mode Duplex LC/APC-LC/APC

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 30' Riser-Rated Single Mode Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC (22D02201SM030AA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
CORNING 144E88-Y3131-A3 144-Fiber MIC Unitized Tight Buffered Plenum Cable. Single-mode, ...
Ripley ACS-2 Armored Cable Slitter. Ripley ACS-2 Armored Cable Slitter. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail