Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22D02201SM070X


Cables Unlimited DX Single-Mode Patch Cord with LC to LC 70ft (22D02201SM070X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited DX Single-Mode Patch Cord with LC to LC 70ft (22D02201SM070X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02201SM070X           UPC: 729198933678

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $13913


List Price: $181.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This is a 70ft single-mode duplex patch cord from Cables Unlimited. It is equipped with LC to LC connectors and a pvc jacket.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited DX Single-Mode Patch Cord with LC to LC 70ft (22D02201SM070X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Commscope Bend insensitive singlemode duplex patch cord, DLC to DLC ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
These robust, bend insensitive, single-mode fiber assemblies are a great ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail