Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22D02202SM002M


Cables Unlimited Inc 2m LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 2m LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM002M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22D02202SM002M           UPC: 729198378912

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4039


List Price: $57.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


2m LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 2m LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 6' LC/UPC-LC/APC Simplex SM, 1 F, Riser, Yellow Jacket. ...
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 5m, 2F, SC APC to SC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail