Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22D02202SM010M


Cables Unlimited Inc 10m LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM010M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 10m LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM010M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22D02202SM010M           UPC: 729198379032

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4499


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


10m LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 10m LC-LC UPC SM Duplex Riser Rated Jumper (22D02202SM010M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 020201R2131015F 15' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
CORNING 6m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, SC/APC-SC/APC, 2.9mm riser (neutral ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail