Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22D02211MM001MX


Cables Unlimited 1m Duplex Multimode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM001MX)
Cables Unlimited 1m Duplex Multimode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM001MX)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 1m Duplex Multimode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM001MX)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02211MM001MX           UPC: 646444922272

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4338


List Price: $59.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 1m duplex multimode daisy chain patch cord with LC connectors.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 1m Duplex Multimode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM001MX)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 8m LC/LC Single-Mode duplex patch cord. UPC/UPC. Special ...
Cables Unlimited's 10m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Armored Patch Cable. Riser ...
Cables Unlimited's Multimode LC-SC Duplex jumper. 2m. Fiber type is ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail