Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 22D02211MM003MX


Cables Unlimited 3m Duplex Multi-Mode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM003MX)
Cables Unlimited 3m Duplex Multi-Mode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM003MX)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 3m Duplex Multi-Mode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM003MX)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 22D02211MM003MX           UPC: 729198558635

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4628


List Price: $53.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cable Unlimited's 3m duplex multimode daisy chain patch cord with LC connectors.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 3m Duplex Multi-Mode Daisy Chain LC to LC (22D02211MM003MX)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for ...
Cables Unlimited 888528 370 ft 36-Fiber 9/125 XB Single-mode (OS2) ...
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail