Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22D02221MM003


Cables Unlimited Inc 3' LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50 um Patch Cord (22D02221MM003)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 3' LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50 um Patch Cord (22D02221MM003)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22D02221MM003           UPC: 729198258238

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3199


List Price: $41.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


3' LC-LC Duplex 50um, OM2, Multimode fiber patch cable with PVC jacket.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 3' LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50 um Patch Cord (22D02221MM003)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CABLE UNLIMITED 76.2 Meter ST/ST 6F 50/125 MM arm riser ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail