Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited Inc. 22M06201SM030X


Cables Unlimited 30' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC (22M06201SM030X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 30' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC (22M06201SM030X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 22M06201SM030X           UPC: 888063091247

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $23165


List Price: $312.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


30ft, 6 strand fiber trunks. 2 foot and 10 inch breakouts with colored tubing. LC-LC PC connectors.

Key Features
  • Fiber Category: OS2
  • Connector Type: LC/LC
  • Cable Length: 30'
  • Fiber Count: 6


  • Features


    • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



    Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 30' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC (22M06201SM030X)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
    Corning outdoor buffer tube fan-out kits provide the ultimate solution ...
    Ideal for cross-connects, this kit provide the most compact, easy-to-install ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail