Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 22M06201SM0600X


Cables Unlimited Inc 600' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC (22M06201SM0600X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 600' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC (22M06201SM0600X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI           P\N: 22M06201SM0600X           UPC: 729198505196

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $95761


List Price: $1,184.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 600ft 6 strand fiber trunks - 2 foot and 10 inch breakouts with colored tubing. LC-LC PC connectors.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 600' 6 Strand Fiber Trunks LC-LC (22M06201SM0600X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Wall Mount Patch Panel (W25), 2 LC Duplex sleeves, Beige/lock ...
24 Port Adapter Plate, SC, MM, OM3, Aqua(6 Quad Adapters) ...
Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail