Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 22S01202SM001M


Cables Unlimited Inc 1m LC-LC UPC SM Simplex Riser Rated Jumper (22S01202SM001M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 1m LC-LC UPC SM Simplex Riser Rated Jumper (22S01202SM001M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI           P\N: 22S01202SM001M           UPC: 729198378820

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2209


List Price: $31.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 1m LC-LC UPC SM, Simplex, Riser Rated Jumper

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 1m LC-LC UPC SM Simplex Riser Rated Jumper (22S01202SM001M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a Ultra II 5504M ETL Verified Category 5e ...
Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber ...
This is a CenturyLink FPX Series Preconfigured Termination/Splice Fiber Panel ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail