Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Tools and Installer Supplies > Test Equipment > JDSU 2303-21


JDSU - OLS-36 Optical Laser Source (2303-21)
JDSU - OLS-36 Optical Laser Source (2303-21)

Click Images to Enlarge

JDSU - OLS-36 Optical Laser Source (2303-21)

Brand: JDSU           P\N: 2303-21           UPC: 888063360770

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $263738


List Price: $4,459.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


JDSU JDSU Optical Laser Source 1310/1550 nm with LC universal adapter. Dual waveleng ths Laser Source for SM fiber testing. W avengths 1310 & 1550 nm

Features


  • Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550

  • USB Port Included: Yes

  • Fiber Mode: Multi-Mode / Single-Mode

  • Connector Type: LC

  • Battery Included: Yes

  • Description: OLS-36 Optical Laser Source 850/1300 + 1310/1550nm

  • Mfg. Warranty: 1 Year

Downloads


Here are available downloads related to this product:



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for JDSU - OLS-36 Optical Laser Source (2303-21)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The FIBERID is a lightweight, rugged, easy–to–use installation and maintenance ...
The Fluke 705 Loop Calibrator is a cost-effective, integrated solution ...
The Loop Calibrator is a high performance solution for calibration, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail