Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited 24D02201SM025A


Cables Unlimited 25ft Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC- LC/UPC (24D02201SM025A)
Cables Unlimited 25ft Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC- LC/UPC (24D02201SM025A)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 25ft Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC- LC/UPC (24D02201SM025A)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02201SM025A           UPC: 646444771818

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5880


List Price: $73.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited CABLES UNLIMITED 25' Single-mode Duplex fiber patch cord with SC/APC - LC/UPC connectors.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 25ft Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC- LC/UPC (24D02201SM025A)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Optimum Fiberoptics outdoor fiber optic splice enclosure with 6-Pack adapter ...
CABLES UNLIMITED 1.5m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, ...
Corning's Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel LC adapters Duplex UPC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail