Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02101MM050X


Cables Unlimited LC to SC MM DX 50ft (24D02101MM050X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited LC to SC MM DX 50ft (24D02101MM050X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02101MM050X           UPC: 729198779733

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $17399


List Price: $217.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This is a multimode LC-SC Duplex jumper from Cables Unlimited. 50 feet. Outdoor Rated. OM3 fiber.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited LC to SC MM DX 50ft (24D02101MM050X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Corning UniCam LC connectors offer optical performance in a fast, ...
Fluke Networks MMC-50-SCLC Launch Cable is a multimode SC/LC fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail