Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 24D02201SM002MSB


Cables Unlimited Inc 2m LC-UPC - SC-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM002MSB)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 2m LC-UPC - SC-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM002MSB)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 24D02201SM002MSB           UPC: 729198929893

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4299


List Price: $55.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CABLES UNLIMITED 2m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 2m LC-UPC - SC-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM002MSB)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s all DVI cable system is constructed of high−performance hybrid ...
Kramer’s C-HDK6/HDK6 is an HDBaseT certified 4-pair U/FTP (unshielded around ...
Kramer’s XLQ cables are quad style professional-grade mic or line ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail