Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 24D02201SM003MSB


Cables Unlimited Inc 3m LC-UPC - SC-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM003MSB)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 3m LC-UPC - SC-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM003MSB)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI           P\N: 24D02201SM003MSB           UPC: 729198937263

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4723


List Price: $56.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI CABLES UNLIMITED 3m Fiber Jumper, Duplex, Single-mode, Bend Sensitive, 2mm, LCUPC Short Boot to SCUPC.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 3m LC-UPC - SC-UPC DX SM (24D02201SM003MSB)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The GarrettCom model 5846 Serial Fiber Links are hardened media ...
AFL Spiral Vibration Damper, OPGW. Spiral Vibration Dampers have a ...
100Base FX - 100Base TX SFP converter (Small Form-factor Pluggable) ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail