Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02201SM005MA


Cables Unlimited Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC to LC/UPC 5-Meter (24D02201SM005MA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC to LC/UPC 5-Meter (24D02201SM005MA)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02201SM005MA           UPC: 729198934194

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5625





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This is a single-mode duplex cable from Cables Unlimited. It features LC/SC connectors and APC/UPC connector polish. OS2 fiber category. Five meters length.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Single-Mode Duplex SC/APC to LC/UPC 5-Meter (24D02201SM005MA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Professional series SC to SC OM3 10-Gb 50/125 Duplex ...
Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Single-Mode, Duplex, 3.0mm Core Diameter, LC/UPC ...
AFL FUSE-SC9SMA-6, FUSEConnect Fusion-spliced field-installable SC/APC, single-mode 900um connector, green.. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail