Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02201SM050X


Cables Unlimited 50ft DX SM Patch Cord with SC-LC (24D02201SM050X)
Cables Unlimited 50ft DX SM Patch Cord with SC-LC (24D02201SM050X)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 50ft DX SM Patch Cord with SC-LC (24D02201SM050X)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02201SM050X           UPC: 729198483258

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $117


List Price: $139.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 50' Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord with SC to LC connectors outdoor rated.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 50ft DX SM Patch Cord with SC-LC (24D02201SM050X)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Connector TypeLC / LC Cable Length 50 ft Fiber Count2 ...
Cables Unlimited's 30' LC-LC Singlemode Duplex, riser-rated, blue, 2mm diameter ...
Cables Unlimited's 5m OM4 12 Fiber MPO F/F OFNP Patch ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail