Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02201SM3MAX


Cables Unlimited Three Meter Single-Mode Duplex LC/UPC to SC/APC (24D02201SM3MAX)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Three Meter Single-Mode Duplex LC/UPC to SC/APC (24D02201SM3MAX)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02201SM3MAX           UPC: 646444620734

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4858


List Price: $61.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This is a three meter, single-mode duplex LC/UPC to SC/APC cable, with an OS2 fiber.

Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.


Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Three Meter Single-Mode Duplex LC/UPC to SC/APC (24D02201SM3MAX)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail