Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02202SM002MAX


Cables Unlimited Patch Cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex 2m (24D02202SM002MAX)
Cables Unlimited Patch Cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex 2m (24D02202SM002MAX)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Patch Cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex 2m (24D02202SM002MAX)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02202SM002MAX           UPC: 729198154196

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5327


List Price: $68.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's Single-Mode Duplex Patch Cord LC/UPC - SC/APC 2m.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Patch Cord LC/UPC to SC/APC Duplex 2m (24D02202SM002MAX)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Connector TypeLC / LC Cable Length 50 ft Fiber Count2 ...
Cables Unlimited's 30' LC-LC Singlemode Duplex, riser-rated, blue, 2mm diameter ...
Cables Unlimited's 50 Feet LC-SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail