Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02232MM010M


Cables Unlimited 10m LC/UPC to SC/UPC MM DX (24D02232MM010M)
Cables Unlimited 10m LC/UPC to SC/UPC MM DX (24D02232MM010M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 10m LC/UPC to SC/UPC MM DX (24D02232MM010M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02232MM010M           UPC: 646444304429

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4787


List Price: $64.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 10m Fiber Jumper with LC/UPC to SC/UPC MM DX.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 10m LC/UPC to SC/UPC MM DX (24D02232MM010M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
AFL FUSE-SC9SMU-6 FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable SC/UPC single-mode 900µm connector, blue. ...
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC Launch Cable is a multimode SC/FC fiber ...
Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail