Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > 50-Ohm Coax Cables > Cables Unlimited 24D02242MM142


Cables Unlimited 142ft OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (24D02242MM142)
Cables Unlimited 142ft OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (24D02242MM142)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 142ft OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (24D02242MM142)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 24D02242MM142           UPC: 646444964654

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $12699


List Price: $173.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 142' OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 142ft OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord (24D02242MM142)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 12m SC/SC to APC/APC simplex Single-Mode fiber patch ...
Easily link a PC to network device with the Vivanco ...
Cables Unlimited's 18" 50/125 Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode Fiber jumper. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail