Solid Signal > > 3M Products 2559-C


3M Fibrlok Splice Kit for 250 Micrometer or 900 Micrometer Fibers (2559-C)

Click Images to Enlarge

3M Fibrlok Splice Kit for 250 Micrometer or 900 Micrometer Fibers (2559-C)

Brand: 3M Products           P\N: 2559-C           UPC: 646444120241

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $149840


List Price: $1,499.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


3M Products 3M 2559-C Fibrlok Splice Kit includes all the necessary accessories that help to terminate splices, whether it is a singlemode or multimode splice. Splices singlemode and multimode 250 µm or 900 µm coated fibers.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for 3M Fibrlok Splice Kit for 250 Micrometer or 900 Micrometer Fibers (2559-C)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The 3M Fiber Optic Flame Retardant Splice Closure is made ...
3M 2178-XSB-0G-0T Fiber Optic Splice Closure is designed to meet ...
3M 8700-PS/APC/C Crimplok+ SC/APC Connector enables fast, easy field termination ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail