Solid Signal > Tools and Installer Supplies > Wire Management > CommScope 43094


CommScope Hoisting Grip 1/2in Cable (43094)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope Hoisting Grip 1/2in Cable (43094)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: 43094           UPC: 646444401265

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2199


List Price: $32.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope COMMSCOPE Hoisting Grip for 1/2" Corrugated Cables. Use at 200ft intervals to raise cable on tower. Can also be used with EW180, EW220 & EW240 waveguides.

Downloads


Here are available downloads related to this product:



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope Hoisting Grip 1/2in Cable (43094)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This Universal 1/2" x 4 Heat Shrink Tubing 3MHST12 by ...
This is a single-mode, four strand, LC/UPC to LC/UPC patch ...
Commscope bend insensitive single-mode fiber LC to LC, four fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail