Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444401G2131005M


Corning 5M SMF Jumper SC-APC - SC-APC 1F (444401G2131005M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 5M SMF Jumper SC-APC - SC-APC 1F (444401G2131005M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444401G2131005M           UPC: 729198618018

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1959


List Price: $24.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning 3M SMF (G Type), 1 F, Fiber Jumper with SC/APC to SC/APC Single Fiber Riser.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 5M SMF Jumper SC-APC - SC-APC 1F (444401G2131005M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 25 Ft OptiTap SST-Drop Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to ...
CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX ...
CORNING 3.66 Meter - SC/APC SM to 44 - SC/APC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail