Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444401R2131003M


Corning 3M SMF-28e Jumper SC-APC - SC-APC SM SX (444401R2131003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 3M SMF-28e Jumper SC-APC - SC-APC SM SX (444401R2131003M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444401R2131003M           UPC: 729198572334

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2050


List Price: $23.44




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 3m SMF-28e, 1 F, Fiber Jumper with SC/APC to SC/APC, Single Mode, Simplex.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 3M SMF-28e Jumper SC-APC - SC-APC SM SX (444401R2131003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 020202G5120015F 15' LCUPC Simplex SM/LCUPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, ...
CORNING 2-Fiber, LC APC to SC APC riser-rated 2f zipcord, ...
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 5m, 2F, SC APC to SC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail