Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444401R2131110F


Corning 110' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC-APC - SC-APC (444401R2131110F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 110' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC-APC - SC-APC (444401R2131110F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444401R2131110F           UPC: 729198236816

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3199


List Price: $38.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 444401R2131110F 110' Single-mode Simplex SMF-28eTM Riser Patch Cord with SC/APC to SC/APC connectors.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 110' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC-APC - SC-APC (444401R2131110F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 6' LC/UPC-LC/APC Simplex SM, 1 F, Riser, Yellow Jacket. ...
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
CORNING 6m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, SC/APC-SC/APC, 2.9mm riser (neutral ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail