Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444401R2131230F


Corning 230' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC-APC - SC-APC (444401R2131230F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 230' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC-APC - SC-APC (444401R2131230F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444401R2131230F           UPC: 729198236823

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5499


List Price: $59.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 444401R2131230F 230' Single-mode Simplex SMF-28eTM Riser Patch Cord with SC/APC to SC/APC connectors.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 230' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC-APC - SC-APC (444401R2131230F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector ...
CORNING 6m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, SC/APC-SC/APC, 2.9mm riser (neutral ...
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 5m, 2F, SC APC to SC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail