Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444401UR1BG002M


Corning 2m SC-APC-SC-APC ClearCurve SM SX Riser (444401UR1BG002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 2m SC-APC-SC-APC ClearCurve SM SX Riser (444401UR1BG002M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444401UR1BG002M           UPC: 729198654511

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2475


List Price: $27.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 2m ClearCurve Drop Cable Assembly, Fiber Category OS2, Connector Polish APC/APC, Connector Type SC/SC, 2.9mm riser (neutral jacket), Simplex. Single-Mode Single Strand Simplex cable allows for high speed one-way data transfer.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 2m SC-APC-SC-APC ClearCurve SM SX Riser (444401UR1BG002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 3 Meter SC/APC SM to Pigtail (No connector) jumper. ...
Corning 047202G5120030F 30' SMF-28e Ultra duplex riser patch cord with ...
Corning 186602G5120005M 5 meter duplex riser patch cord, single-mode fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail