Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444402G5120012F


Corning 12' OS2 Simplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402G5120012F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 12' OS2 Simplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402G5120012F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402G5120012F           UPC: 729198275631

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4471


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 444402G5120012F 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX single-mode jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SMF-28e XB fiber (yellow), 2.0mm, 12 feet.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 12' OS2 Simplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402G5120012F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
BELDEN FP1LDSD003M 3 meter duplex patch cord, LC/MM to SC/MM ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail