Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Corning 444402G5120024F


Corning 24' OS2 Simplex SC APC  SC APC Patch Cord (444402G5120024F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 24' OS2 Simplex SC APC SC APC Patch Cord (444402G5120024F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402G5120024F           UPC: 729198262853

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4089


List Price: $51.65




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX single-mode jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SMF-28e XB fiber (yellow), 2.0mm, 24 feet.

Key Features
  • Connector Type: SC/SC
  • Connector Polish: APC/APC
  • Fiber Category: OS2
  • Fiber Count: 1 Simplex
  • Mfg. Warranty: 1 Year




  • Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for Corning 24' OS2 Simplex SC APC SC APC Patch Cord (444402G5120024F)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    6 Ft 3.5mm Stereo Plug to 2-RCA Plug Y Audio ...
    Easily link a PC to a network device with the ...
    Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail