Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444402R5120001M


Corning 1m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402R5120001M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 1m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402R5120001M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402R5120001M           UPC: 888063467806

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4253


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 1M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, SC Angled, Singlemode



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 1m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402R5120001M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Corning 050502B5120003F 3' Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord ...
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail