Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444402R5131005M


Corning 5m SC-APC to SC-APC DX Riser SM Jumper (444402R5131005M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 5m SC-APC to SC-APC DX Riser SM Jumper (444402R5131005M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402R5131005M           UPC: 729198989675

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5299


List Price: $58.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 5m, 2F, SC APC to SC APC, MIC cable riser. 2.0 mm legs, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2),

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 5m SC-APC to SC-APC DX Riser SM Jumper (444402R5131005M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 020201R2131003F 3' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...
Corning 020201R2131005F 5' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...
Corning 020201R2131007F 7' Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail