Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444402R5131012F


Corning 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402R5131012F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402R5131012F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402R5131012F           UPC: 888063597848

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3899


List Price: $47.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 3.66 Meter - SC/APC SM to 44 - SC/APC SM jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber. 2.9mm Leg OD. 12 feet.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (444402R5131012F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
TRINITY 6m SC-SC, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 3 Meter FC-SC Duplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail