Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444402R5831030F


Corning 30' SC-APC to SC-APC DX Riser SM Patch Cord (444402R5831030F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 30' SC-APC to SC-APC DX Riser SM Patch Cord (444402R5831030F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402R5831030F           UPC: 888063244391

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4999


List Price: $51.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning SC/APC SM w/GR326 to SC/APC SM w/GR326 patch cord. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, singlemode SMF-28eTM fiber. 30 feet.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 30' SC-APC to SC-APC DX Riser SM Patch Cord (444402R5831030F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
TRINITY 2m SC-LC Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, ...
TRINITY 1m SC-LC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, ...
TRINITY 2m SC-Pigtail, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail