Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 444402R5Z31003M


Corning 3m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (002202G5120010F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 3m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (002202G5120010F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 444402R5Z31003M           UPC: 729198183509

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3399


List Price: $36.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING 3m SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, single-mode (OS2)



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 3m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (002202G5120010F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
TRINITY 3 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail